LEA SPORTS PSG

* PIRTON * SHILLINGTON * GRAVENHURST *    

Established 1973

The Recreation Ground, Pirton, Hitchin, Hertfordshire, SG5 3PX

 

Home

                               

                 

          

UNDER 7 TIGERS Royston Crow Youth League

Date

Opponents

 

 

Scorers

Competition

25 Sep 21 Ashwell Academicals H Played Jude W.(3) Burgundy Division
02 Oct 21 Buntingford Cougars Rangers A Played - Burgundy Division
09 Oct 21 Stotfold Junior Golds H Played George G., Rex T., Jude W.(2) Burgundy Division
16 Oct 21 Biggleswade Town Waders A Played Mason C., Henry S., Jude W. Burgundy Division
23 Oct 21 Standon & Puckeridge Hares H Played Mason C.(3), Jude W. Burgundy Division
30 Oct 21 Stotfold Junior Greys H Played Mason C.(3), Jude W. Burgundy Division
06 Nov 21 SK Sports H Played Henry S. Burgundy Division
13 Nov 21 Biggleswade Utd. A Played Mason C., Jude W. Burgundy Division
20 Nov 21 Letchworth GCE Reds H Played Mason C.(3), Etienne F., Jude W.(2) Burgundy Division
27 Nov 21 Stotfold Junior Golds A Played Mason C., George G., Jude W.(3) Burgundy Division
04 Dec 21 Biggleswade Town Waders H Played Mason C.(3), Franklin H-P. Burgundy Division
11 Dec 21 Stevenage Borough Juniors H Played Mason C.(4), Jude W.(6) Burgundy Division
18 Dec 21 Stotfold Junior Greys A Played Mason C.(3), Jude W.(2) Burgundy Division
08 Jan 22 Standon & Puckeridge Hares A Played Etienne F., Jude W.(2) Burgundy Division
15 Jan 22 Stevenage Borough Sporting H Played Mason C., Etienne F.(3), Henry S., Jude W.(3) Burgundy Division
22 Jan 22 Biggleswade United A Played Mason C., Franklin H-P, Henry S., Jude W.(2) Burgundy Division
29 Jan 22 Stotfold Junior Golds H Played Mason C. Burgundy Division
05 Feb 22 Letchworth GCE Aqua A Played Hector L-C., Henry S., Jude W.(5) Burgundy Division
12 Feb 22 Melbourn Dynamos H Played Mason C.(2), George G., Henry S., Jude W. Burgundy Division
19 Feb 22 Shefford Saints Whites H Played Mason C.(2), Henry S., Jude W. Burgundy Division
26 Feb 22 Bedwell Rangers Galaxy Red A Played Mason C., Franklin H-P., Charlie K., Henry S., Jude W.(3) Burgundy Division
05 Mar 22 Biggleswade Town Waders H Played Mason C.(2), Henry S., Rex T., Jude W. Burgundy Division
12 Mar 22 Stotfold Junior Greys A Played Jude W. Burgundy Division
19 Mar 22 Letchworth GCE Reds H Played Franklin H-P., Jude W. Burgundy Division
26 Mar 22 Ashwell Academicals A Played Jude W. Burgundy Division
09 Apr 22 Letchworth GCE Aqua H Played Mason C. Burgundy Division
23 Apr 22 IMI Football Academy A Played Mason C., Charlie K. Burgundy Division
30 Apr 22 Stevenage Borough Sporting H Played Mason C.(5), Henry S., Jude W.(5) Burgundy Division
21 May22 Letchworth GCE Blue H Played Etienne F.(2), Charlie K, Rex T. Burgundy Division
28 May 22 Shefford Saints Whites A Played Mason C.(2), Etienne F.(3), Jude W.(2) Burgundy Division
           

 

UNDER 7 TIGERS

Royston Crow Youth League

Manager: Holly Smith  88964507969

 

tigers@leasports.com

 

 

 

 

Home